Saints-Alive! The Total Network Solutions Football Club website
Total Network Solutions FC squad and stat attack
Change :   Move to :
Profile : Craig Ryan, #22 (AFC Telford United)


Member of the TNS Scholarship Programme, versatile and adaptable, who has put in some good performances for the Youth team from central midfield and centre forward.

Craig Ryan
Born
28 Sep 2021 Telford
Position
Centre midfield/centre forward
Nickname
Duffy
Previous clubs
Shrewsbury Town
Telford United
Tranmere Rovers
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
Achievements
England and Regional football trials


Matchtype filter:
Change player:
Season Appearances Sub Goals Yellows Reds
2004/5 0 2 0 0 0
Total 0 2 0 0 0
By season | Appearances | Substitute | Goals | Yellows | Reds


Latest starting line-up appearances (max 10)
None
 
Latest matches where player has scored one or more goals (max 10)
None
Powered by tplSoccerStats 2.2 © 2003 TPL Design
NOTE: For comparison purposes, teams are referred to throughout all seasons by their current names.
Substitute minutes of 99 indicate actual times not known.
The New Saints played as Total Network Solutions from 1997 to end of season 2005/6.
NEWI Cefn Druids played as Flexsys Cefn Druids prior to 2003/4.
Port Talbot Town played as Port Talbot Athletic prior to 2001/2.
Total Network Solutions played as Llansantffraid FC prior to 1997/8.
Match-by-match player stats for season 1993/4 are largely unavailable.
© The New Saints FC | 2006